Mar 162012
 

Stud Book Vol
Stud Book Vol

eBay Logo  

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!


AQHA STUD BOOKS ** COMPLETE SET ** Vol 1 to 56


AQHA STUD BOOKS ** COMPLETE SET ** Vol 1 to 56


$1,500.00


National American KC Studbook Vol 2 1885 EXTREMELY RARE


National American KC Studbook Vol 2 1885 EXTREMELY RARE


$500.00


AKC Stud Book, Vol. 4, 1887, RARE, Really 1st AKC SB


AKC Stud Book, Vol. 4, 1887, RARE, Really 1st AKC SB


$500.00


48 Volume Set AQHA Stud Book and Registry


48 Volume Set AQHA Stud Book and Registry


$475.00


Field Dog Stud Book, Vol I & II, 1901, 1902, RARE


Field Dog Stud Book, Vol I & II, 1901, 1902, RARE


$250.00


The Arabian Stud Book vol IV


The Arabian Stud Book vol IV


$200.00


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME IX 9  JOCKEY CLUB 1906


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME IX 9 JOCKEY CLUB 1906


$110.00


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XII 12 JOCKEY CLUB 1920


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XII 12 JOCKEY CLUB 1920


$110.00


1942 PALOMINO Horses PROGRESS Stud Book / Registry VOL1


1942 PALOMINO Horses PROGRESS Stud Book / Registry VOL1


$99.95


1943 PALOMINO Horses PROGRESS Stud Book / Registry VOL2


1943 PALOMINO Horses PROGRESS Stud Book / Registry VOL2


$89.95


The Kennel Stud Book Vol II 1875 Foxhound Pedigree Fox Hunting RARE


The Kennel Stud Book Vol II 1875 Foxhound Pedigree Fox Hunting RARE


$78.41


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XI  11  JOCKEY CLUB 1914


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XI 11 JOCKEY CLUB 1914


$75.00


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK VOL 31 - 1982 -


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK VOL 31 – 1982 –


$19.35


ARAB HORSE STUD BOOK Vol. 8 1957 Arabian bloodlines


ARAB HORSE STUD BOOK Vol. 8 1957 Arabian bloodlines


$60.00


KENNEL CLUB CALENDAR AND STUD BOOK VOL. 92 hb 1965 DOGS


KENNEL CLUB CALENDAR AND STUD BOOK VOL. 92 hb 1965 DOGS


$43.91


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 25 1976 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 25 1976 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 26 1977 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 26 1977 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 28 1979 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 28 1979 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 29 1980 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 29 1980 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 30 1981 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 30 1981 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 31 1982 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 31 1982 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 32 1983 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 32 1983 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 33 1984 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 33 1984 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 34 1985 V/GOOD COPY


AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 34 1985 V/GOOD COPY


$24.43


Foxhound Kennel Stud Book - Cecil Legard VOL8 1902-1904


Foxhound Kennel Stud Book – Cecil Legard VOL8 1902-1904


$56.99


Foxhound Kennel Stud Book  VOL10 1908-1910  HB LEATHER


Foxhound Kennel Stud Book VOL10 1908-1910 HB LEATHER


$56.99


KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK 1966 VOL. 93 hb DOGS SHOWS TRIALS


KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK 1966 VOL. 93 hb DOGS SHOWS TRIALS


$43.91


KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK 1968 hb VOL. 95 DOGS SHOWS TRIALS


KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK 1968 hb VOL. 95 DOGS SHOWS TRIALS


$43.91


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XIV 14   JOCKEY CLUB 1928


THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XIV 14 JOCKEY CLUB 1928


$45.00


The General Stud Book, Containing Pedigrees of Race Horses. Vol. XXIII. 1917


The General Stud Book, Containing Pedigrees of Race Horses. Vol. XXIII. 1917


$23.52


Official Stud Book Registy American Quarter Horse Association AQHA 1951 Vol 1 #5


Official Stud Book Registy American Quarter Horse Association AQHA 1951 Vol 1 #5


$37.50


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  V  Registrations 1-2924 Hardcover 1944 Edition


The Arabian Stud Book Volume V Registrations 1-2924 Hardcover 1944 Edition


$37.50


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  VI  Registrations 2925- 5157 Hardcover 1949 Ed


The Arabian Stud Book Volume VI Registrations 2925- 5157 Hardcover 1949 Ed


$37.50


NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. ..., Volume 13


NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. …, Volume 13


$40.48


The Story Of The World: The Modern Age Vol. 4 - reading, activity, & stud books


The Story Of The World: The Modern Age Vol. 4 – reading, activity, & stud books


$35.00


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  V  Registrations 1-2924 Hardcover 1973 Printing


The Arabian Stud Book Volume V Registrations 1-2924 Hardcover 1973 Printing


$35.50


greyhound stud book, vol 71, mcasey, Good, hardcover


greyhound stud book, vol 71, mcasey, Good, hardcover


$38.99


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  VII  Registrations 5158-8159 Hardcover 1953 Ed


The Arabian Stud Book Volume VII Registrations 5158-8159 Hardcover 1953 Ed


$32.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  VIII  Registrations 8160-11707 Hardcover 1957 Ed


The Arabian Stud Book Volume VIII Registrations 8160-11707 Hardcover 1957 Ed


$32.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  IX  Registrations 11708-14277 Hardcover 1957-58


The Arabian Stud Book Volume IX Registrations 11708-14277 Hardcover 1957-58


$32.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  X  Registrations 14278-16015 Hardcover 1959


The Arabian Stud Book Volume X Registrations 14278-16015 Hardcover 1959


$32.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XI  Registrations 1601618109  Hardcover 1960


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XI Registrations 1601618109 Hardcover 1960


$32.75


NEW Shire Horse Stud Book Volume 12 - Society, Shire Ho


NEW Shire Horse Stud Book Volume 12 – Society, Shire Ho


$36.48


NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. ..., Volume 14


NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. …, Volume 14


$35.97


NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. ..., Volume 28


NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. …, Volume 28


$35.32


GREYHOUND STUD BOOK VOL. 89 1989 HB GARY GUCCIONE


GREYHOUND STUD BOOK VOL. 89 1989 HB GARY GUCCIONE


$32.95


Paint Horse APHA Stud Book & Registry, Volume Vlll, Number 1


Paint Horse APHA Stud Book & Registry, Volume Vlll, Number 1


$29.50


NEW General Stud-Book, Volume 13 - Anonymous


NEW General Stud-Book, Volume 13 – Anonymous


$32.10


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XII  Registrations 18110-20473  Hardcover 1961


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XII Registrations 18110-20473 Hardcover 1961


$27.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XIII  Registrations 20474-23419  Hardcover 1962


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XIII Registrations 20474-23419 Hardcover 1962


$27.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XIV  Registrations 23420-26767  Hardcover 1963


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XIV Registrations 23420-26767 Hardcover 1963


$27.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XVI  Registrations 30727-35185  Hardcover 1963


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XVI Registrations 30727-35185 Hardcover 1963


$27.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XVII  Registrations 35186-40525  Hardcover 1966


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XVII Registrations 35186-40525 Hardcover 1966


$27.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XVIII  Registrations 40526-46686  Hardcover 1967


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XVIII Registrations 40526-46686 Hardcover 1967


$27.75


The Arabian Stud Book  Volume  XIX  Registrations 46687-52686  Hardcover 1969


The Arabian Stud Book Volume XIX Registrations 46687-52686 Hardcover 1969


$27.75


NEW Kennel Club Calendar & Stud Book, Volume 1 - Anonym


NEW Kennel Club Calendar & Stud Book, Volume 1 – Anonym


$30.16


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXVIII REGISTRATION 102001 - 112000


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXVIII REGISTRATION 102001 – 112000


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVII REGISTRATION 35186 - 40525


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVII REGISTRATION 35186 – 40525


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXXII REGISTRATION 150001 - 158000


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXXII REGISTRATION 150001 – 158000


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVIII REGISTRATION 40526 - 46686


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVIII REGISTRATION 40526 – 46686


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VIII REGISTRATION 8160 - 11707


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VIII REGISTRATION 8160 – 11707


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XV REGISTRATION 26768 - 30726


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XV REGISTRATION 26768 – 30726


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VI REGISTRATION 2925 - 5157


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VI REGISTRATION 2925 – 5157


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXI REGISTRATION 58687 - 64686


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXI REGISTRATION 58687 – 64686


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VII REGISTRATION 5158 - 8159


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VII REGISTRATION 5158 – 8159


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXII REGISTRATION 64687 - 70686


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXII REGISTRATION 64687 – 70686


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XIX REGISTRATION 46687 - 52686


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XIX REGISTRATION 46687 – 52686


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XI REGISTRATION 16016 - 18109


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XI REGISTRATION 16016 – 18109


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVI REGISTRATION 30727 - 35185


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVI REGISTRATION 30727 – 35185


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XII REGISTRATION 18110 - 20473


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XII REGISTRATION 18110 – 20473


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XX REGISTRATION 52687 - 58686


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XX REGISTRATION 52687 – 58686


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL X REGISTRATION 14278 - 16016


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL X REGISTRATION 14278 – 16016


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL IX REGISTRATION 1178 - 14277


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL IX REGISTRATION 1178 – 14277


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXIV REGISTRATION 78687 - 86000


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXIV REGISTRATION 78687 – 86000


$29.99


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL V REGISTRATION 1 - 2924


THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL V REGISTRATION 1 – 2924


$29.99

Be Sociable, Share!

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

5,407 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>