Mar 162012
Stud Book Vol

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!
|
|
AQHA STUD BOOKS ** COMPLETE SET ** Vol 1 to 56 $1,500.00 |
|
|
National American KC Studbook Vol 2 1885 EXTREMELY RARE $500.00 |
|
|
AKC Stud Book, Vol. 4, 1887, RARE, Really 1st AKC SB $500.00 |
|
|
48 Volume Set AQHA Stud Book and Registry $475.00 |
|
|
Field Dog Stud Book, Vol I & II, 1901, 1902, RARE $250.00 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book vol IV $200.00 |
|
|
THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME IX 9 JOCKEY CLUB 1906 $110.00 |
|
|
THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XII 12 JOCKEY CLUB 1920 $110.00 |
|
|
1942 PALOMINO Horses PROGRESS Stud Book / Registry VOL1 $99.95 |
|
|
1943 PALOMINO Horses PROGRESS Stud Book / Registry VOL2 $89.95 |
|
|
The Kennel Stud Book Vol II 1875 Foxhound Pedigree Fox Hunting RARE $78.41 |
|
|
THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XI 11 JOCKEY CLUB 1914 $75.00 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK VOL 31 – 1982 – $19.35 |
|
|
ARAB HORSE STUD BOOK Vol. 8 1957 Arabian bloodlines $60.00 |
|
|
KENNEL CLUB CALENDAR AND STUD BOOK VOL. 92 hb 1965 DOGS $43.91 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 25 1976 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 26 1977 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 28 1979 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 29 1980 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 30 1981 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 31 1982 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 32 1983 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 33 1984 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
AUSTRALIAN GREYHOUND STUD BOOK Vol 34 1985 V/GOOD COPY $24.43 |
|
|
Foxhound Kennel Stud Book – Cecil Legard VOL8 1902-1904 $56.99 |
|
|
Foxhound Kennel Stud Book VOL10 1908-1910 HB LEATHER $56.99 |
|
|
KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK 1966 VOL. 93 hb DOGS SHOWS TRIALS $43.91 |
|
|
KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK 1968 hb VOL. 95 DOGS SHOWS TRIALS $43.91 |
|
|
THE AMERICAN STUD BOOK VOLUME XIV 14 JOCKEY CLUB 1928 $45.00 |
|
|
The General Stud Book, Containing Pedigrees of Race Horses. Vol. XXIII. 1917 $23.52 |
|
|
Official Stud Book Registy American Quarter Horse Association AQHA 1951 Vol 1 #5 $37.50 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume V Registrations 1-2924 Hardcover 1944 Edition $37.50 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume VI Registrations 2925- 5157 Hardcover 1949 Ed $37.50 |
|
|
NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. …, Volume 13 $40.48 |
|
|
The Story Of The World: The Modern Age Vol. 4 – reading, activity, & stud books $35.00 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume V Registrations 1-2924 Hardcover 1973 Printing $35.50 |
|
|
greyhound stud book, vol 71, mcasey, Good, hardcover $38.99 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume VII Registrations 5158-8159 Hardcover 1953 Ed $32.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume VIII Registrations 8160-11707 Hardcover 1957 Ed $32.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume IX Registrations 11708-14277 Hardcover 1957-58 $32.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume X Registrations 14278-16015 Hardcover 1959 $32.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XI Registrations 1601618109 Hardcover 1960 $32.75 |
|
|
NEW Shire Horse Stud Book Volume 12 – Society, Shire Ho $36.48 |
|
|
NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. …, Volume 14 $35.97 |
|
|
NEW The Clydesdale Stud-Book. …, Volume 28 $35.32 |
|
|
GREYHOUND STUD BOOK VOL. 89 1989 HB GARY GUCCIONE $32.95 |
|
|
Paint Horse APHA Stud Book & Registry, Volume Vlll, Number 1 $29.50 |
|
|
NEW General Stud-Book, Volume 13 – Anonymous $32.10 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XII Registrations 18110-20473 Hardcover 1961 $27.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XIII Registrations 20474-23419 Hardcover 1962 $27.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XIV Registrations 23420-26767 Hardcover 1963 $27.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XVI Registrations 30727-35185 Hardcover 1963 $27.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XVII Registrations 35186-40525 Hardcover 1966 $27.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XVIII Registrations 40526-46686 Hardcover 1967 $27.75 |
|
|
The Arabian Stud Book Volume XIX Registrations 46687-52686 Hardcover 1969 $27.75 |
|
|
NEW Kennel Club Calendar & Stud Book, Volume 1 – Anonym $30.16 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXVIII REGISTRATION 102001 – 112000 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVII REGISTRATION 35186 – 40525 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXXII REGISTRATION 150001 – 158000 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVIII REGISTRATION 40526 – 46686 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VIII REGISTRATION 8160 – 11707 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XV REGISTRATION 26768 – 30726 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VI REGISTRATION 2925 – 5157 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXI REGISTRATION 58687 – 64686 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL VII REGISTRATION 5158 – 8159 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXII REGISTRATION 64687 – 70686 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XIX REGISTRATION 46687 – 52686 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XI REGISTRATION 16016 – 18109 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XVI REGISTRATION 30727 – 35185 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XII REGISTRATION 18110 – 20473 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XX REGISTRATION 52687 – 58686 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL X REGISTRATION 14278 – 16016 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL IX REGISTRATION 1178 – 14277 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL XXIV REGISTRATION 78687 – 86000 $29.99 |
|
|
THE ARABIAN STUD BOOK VOL V REGISTRATION 1 – 2924 $29.99 |
