Jul 292011
 

Patricia Cornwell Signed

eBay Logo  

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!


Postmortem by Patricia Daniels Cornwell (Signed First Edition)


Postmortem by Patricia Daniels Cornwell (Signed First Edition)


$749.99


Postmortem - Patricia Daniels Cornwell - 1st/1st - SIGNED


Postmortem – Patricia Daniels Cornwell – 1st/1st – SIGNED


$600.00


POSTMORTEM BY PATRICIA CORNWELL 1ST EDITION SIGNED


POSTMORTEM BY PATRICIA CORNWELL 1ST EDITION SIGNED


$450.00


A Time for Remembering  Story of Ruth Bell Graham SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell


A Time for Remembering Story of Ruth Bell Graham SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell


$340.00


SIGNED 1st/1st Postmortem by Patricia Cornwell (1989, Hardcover) Kay Scarpetta


SIGNED 1st/1st Postmortem by Patricia Cornwell (1989, Hardcover) Kay Scarpetta


$199.99


THE BODY FARM - PATRICIA CORNWELL - SIGNED!


THE BODY FARM – PATRICIA CORNWELL – SIGNED!


$150.00


Scarpetta's Winter Table SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell (1998, Hardcover) 1ST/2ND


Scarpetta’s Winter Table SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell (1998, Hardcover) 1ST/2ND


$120.00


Cruel and Unusual SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell (1993, Hardcover) 1ST LARGE PRINT


Cruel and Unusual SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell (1993, Hardcover) 1ST LARGE PRINT


$106.25


Post-Mortem 1990 hcdj 1st BCE *signed* Patricia Cornwell *RARE*


Post-Mortem 1990 hcdj 1st BCE *signed* Patricia Cornwell *RARE*


$100.00


Signed 1st Point of Origin by Patricia Cornwell (1998, Hardcover, Limited)


Signed 1st Point of Origin by Patricia Cornwell (1998, Hardcover, Limited)


$85.00


PATRICIA CORNWELL POINT OF ORIGIN LIMITED SIGNED


PATRICIA CORNWELL POINT OF ORIGIN LIMITED SIGNED


$85.00


 Hornet's Nest  Patricia Cornwell SIGNED  True 1st Print


Hornet’s Nest Patricia Cornwell SIGNED True 1st Print


$79.99


SIGNED 1ST EDITION Cruel & Unusual PATRICIA CORNWELL


SIGNED 1ST EDITION Cruel & Unusual PATRICIA CORNWELL


$75.00


SIGNED FIRST EDITION Trace PATRICIA CORNWELL *Like New!


SIGNED FIRST EDITION Trace PATRICIA CORNWELL *Like New!


$75.00


PATRICIA CORNWELL POINT OF ORIGIN LIMITED SIGNED


PATRICIA CORNWELL POINT OF ORIGIN LIMITED SIGNED


$75.00


All That Remains by Patricia D. Cornwell (Signed First Edition)


All That Remains by Patricia D. Cornwell (Signed First Edition)


$74.99


All That Remains 1ST Edition Signed by Cornwell, Patricia


All That Remains 1ST Edition Signed by Cornwell, Patricia


$60.00


PATRICIA CORNWELL SIGNED SCARPETTA 1/1 HC/DJ


PATRICIA CORNWELL SIGNED SCARPETTA 1/1 HC/DJ


$59.99


PATRICIA CORNWELL PREDATOR SIGNED FIRST EDITION


PATRICIA CORNWELL PREDATOR SIGNED FIRST EDITION


$62.00


RED MIST 1st/1st *signed* Patricia Cornwell 2011 hcdj SCARPETTA


RED MIST 1st/1st *signed* Patricia Cornwell 2011 hcdj SCARPETTA


$60.00


SIGNED CAUSE OF DEATH by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


SIGNED CAUSE OF DEATH by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


$55.00


SIGNED THE LAST PRECINCT by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


SIGNED THE LAST PRECINCT by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


$55.00


PORT MORTUARY - PATRICIA CORNWELL - Signed 1st/1st


PORT MORTUARY – PATRICIA CORNWELL – Signed 1st/1st


$49.99


Book of the Dead, Patricia Cornwell (07) HC.DJ. Signed


Book of the Dead, Patricia Cornwell (07) HC.DJ. Signed


$52.89


The Scarpetta Factor by Patricia Cornwell (2009) SIGNED


The Scarpetta Factor by Patricia Cornwell (2009) SIGNED


$50.99


PATRICIA CORNWELL AT RISK SIGNED 1ST 1ST


PATRICIA CORNWELL AT RISK SIGNED 1ST 1ST


$50.00


SIGNED 1ST EDITION Unnatural Exposure PATRICIA CORNWELL


SIGNED 1ST EDITION Unnatural Exposure PATRICIA CORNWELL


$49.99


SIGNED FIRST EDITION Cause of Death PATRICIA CORNWELL


SIGNED FIRST EDITION Cause of Death PATRICIA CORNWELL


$49.99


SIGNED FIRST EDITION Book of the Dead PATRICIA CORNWELL


SIGNED FIRST EDITION Book of the Dead PATRICIA CORNWELL


$49.99


SIGNED FIRST EDITION At Risk PATRICIA CORNWELL *New!


SIGNED FIRST EDITION At Risk PATRICIA CORNWELL *New!


$49.99


SIGNED fIRST EDITION Blow Fly PATRICIA CORNWELL *New!


SIGNED fIRST EDITION Blow Fly PATRICIA CORNWELL *New!


$49.99


Blow Fly by Patricia Cornwell  **Signed**


Blow Fly by Patricia Cornwell **Signed**


$45.00


At Risk Patricia Cornwell Signed First Edition


At Risk Patricia Cornwell Signed First Edition


$45.00


SIGNED  The Body Farm by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


SIGNED The Body Farm by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


$45.00


 Scarpetta by Patricia Cornwell (2008) SIGNED 1st/1st


Scarpetta by Patricia Cornwell (2008) SIGNED 1st/1st


$46.75


Black Notice by Patricia Cornwell, SIGNED


Black Notice by Patricia Cornwell, SIGNED


$46.00


The Last Precinct SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell UK (2000, Hardcover) 1ST/1ST


The Last Precinct SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell UK (2000, Hardcover) 1ST/1ST


$38.25


ALL THAT REMAINS SIGNED ARC PATRICIA CORNWELL


ALL THAT REMAINS SIGNED ARC PATRICIA CORNWELL


$39.95


Isle of Dogs by Patricia Cornwell (2001) Signed 1st Ed.


Isle of Dogs by Patricia Cornwell (2001) Signed 1st Ed.


$34.99


Isle of Dogs SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (2001, Hardcover)


Isle of Dogs SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (2001, Hardcover)


$35.00


Red Mist SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (2011, Hardcover)


Red Mist SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (2011, Hardcover)


$35.00


The Body Farm by Patricia Cornwell    **SIGNED**


The Body Farm by Patricia Cornwell **SIGNED**


$35.00


Cornwell, Patricia THE BODY FARM Signed ARC SC NF


Cornwell, Patricia THE BODY FARM Signed ARC SC NF


$38.99


Cause of Death - Patricia Cornwell - Signed, 1st Ed


Cause of Death – Patricia Cornwell – Signed, 1st Ed


$34.99


PATRICIA CORNWELL SIGNED THE FRONT 1/1 HC/DJ


PATRICIA CORNWELL SIGNED THE FRONT 1/1 HC/DJ


$35.00


SIGNED Hornet's Nest by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


SIGNED Hornet’s Nest by Patricia Cornwell 1st Edition


$34.00


All That Remains, Patricia Cornwell (92) HC.DJ.1st. Signed. VG+ to Near Fine


All That Remains, Patricia Cornwell (92) HC.DJ.1st. Signed. VG+ to Near Fine


$37.89


Patricia Cornwell Red Mist Signed HC Book 1/1 Autographed 1st Edition


Patricia Cornwell Red Mist Signed HC Book 1/1 Autographed 1st Edition


$32.95


RED MIST by Patricia Cornwell (2011) SIGNED**1st/1st**FREE USPS tracking


RED MIST by Patricia Cornwell (2011) SIGNED**1st/1st**FREE USPS tracking


$32.00


Autographed Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell


Autographed Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell


$31.95


SIGNED 1st EDITION The Last Precinct PATRICIA CORNWELL


SIGNED 1st EDITION The Last Precinct PATRICIA CORNWELL


$35.00


Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell (SIGNED) 1st/1st


Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell (SIGNED) 1st/1st


$29.99


Autographed Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell


Autographed Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell


$30.00


Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell Signed 1st Edition


Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell Signed 1st Edition


$29.99


Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell (2011) SIGNED 1st/1st


Red Mist by Patricia Cornwell (2011) SIGNED 1st/1st


$33.99


From Potter's Field SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (1995, Hardcover)


From Potter’s Field SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (1995, Hardcover)


$29.75


PATRICIA CORNWELL THE FRONT SIGNED 1/1


PATRICIA CORNWELL THE FRONT SIGNED 1/1


$29.95


THE BODY FARM - 1st Edition SIGNED Patricia Cornwell


THE BODY FARM – 1st Edition SIGNED Patricia Cornwell


$30.00


Hornet's Nest by Patricia Cornwell **Signed**


Hornet’s Nest by Patricia Cornwell **Signed**


$28.00


From Potter's Field by Patricia Cornwell **Signed**


From Potter’s Field by Patricia Cornwell **Signed**


$27.95


PATRICIA CORNWELL PORT MORTUARY SIGNED 1/1


PATRICIA CORNWELL PORT MORTUARY SIGNED 1/1


$28.95


PATRICIA CORNWELL RED MIST 2011, HARDCOVER, SIGNED, 1/1


PATRICIA CORNWELL RED MIST 2011, HARDCOVER, SIGNED, 1/1


$30.95


Isle of Dogs by Patricia Cornwell HB DJ SIGNED 1ST


Isle of Dogs by Patricia Cornwell HB DJ SIGNED 1ST


$26.95


Southern Cross, Patricia Cornwell (99) HC.DJ.1st. Signed Ed. Near Fine


Southern Cross, Patricia Cornwell (99) HC.DJ.1st. Signed Ed. Near Fine


$30.89


Blow Fly by Patricia Cornwell (2003) SIGNED


Blow Fly by Patricia Cornwell (2003) SIGNED


$26.88


SIGNED Blow Fly by Patricia Cornwell


SIGNED Blow Fly by Patricia Cornwell


$26.00


The Front by Patricia Cornwell *signed* (2008, Hardcover)


The Front by Patricia Cornwell *signed* (2008, Hardcover)


$29.99


Southern Cross SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell (1999, Hardcover) 1ST/1ST


Southern Cross SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell (1999, Hardcover) 1ST/1ST


$25.50


Cruel and Unusual by Patricia Cornwell    **SIGNED**


Cruel and Unusual by Patricia Cornwell **SIGNED**


$25.00


Patricia Cornwell - The Last Precinct -HC DJ 1st SIGNED


Patricia Cornwell – The Last Precinct -HC DJ 1st SIGNED


$25.00


PATRICIA CORNWELL All That Remains 1st SIGNED


PATRICIA CORNWELL All That Remains 1st SIGNED


$24.95


RED MIST Patricia Cornwell SIGNED copies BLOW OUT SALE! GUARANTEED Authentic


RED MIST Patricia Cornwell SIGNED copies BLOW OUT SALE! GUARANTEED Authentic


$23.00


The Last Precinct by Patricia Cornwell (2000) SIGNED


The Last Precinct by Patricia Cornwell (2000) SIGNED


$22.88


Blow Fly SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (2003, Hardcover)


Blow Fly SIGNED by Patricia Cornwell 1ST/1ST (2003, Hardcover)


$22.10


The Last Precinct by Patricia Cornwell 2000 signed 1st


The Last Precinct by Patricia Cornwell 2000 signed 1st


$20.00

Patricia Cornwell: Inside the mind of a crime writer

Be Sociable, Share!

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

5,407 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>