Apr 042011
 

Hunt Red October Tom Clancy

eBay Logo  

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER TRUE SIGNED FIRST ED


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER TRUE SIGNED FIRST ED


$1,999.00


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER TRUE SIGNED FIRST ED


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER TRUE SIGNED FIRST ED


$1,299.00


The Hunt for Red October 1st edition Tom Clancy ERROR UPSIDE DOWN! 1984 HC/DJ


The Hunt for Red October 1st edition Tom Clancy ERROR UPSIDE DOWN! 1984 HC/DJ


$995.00


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER - Tom Clancy - 1st Printing - HC/DJ - VG/VG+


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER – Tom Clancy – 1st Printing – HC/DJ – VG/VG+


$800.00


Tom Clancy Signed The Hunt For Red October 1st/1st Nice Copy of Clancy's Rarest


Tom Clancy Signed The Hunt For Red October 1st/1st Nice Copy of Clancy’s Rarest


$749.95


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardcover) 1st Ed 1st print signed


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardcover) 1st Ed 1st print signed


$699.00


Tom Clancy THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st ed 1st print/dj Has all 1st issue points


Tom Clancy THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st ed 1st print/dj Has all 1st issue points


$600.00


Signed;NF/NF;1st/1st; The Hunt for Red October, by Tom Clancy!


Signed;NF/NF;1st/1st; The Hunt for Red October, by Tom Clancy!


$595.00


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1st/1st ~ Film ~ Signed Bookplate ~ 1984


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1st/1st ~ Film ~ Signed Bookplate ~ 1984


$553.49


The Hunt For Red October by Tom Clancy (1984 1st Ed later print) SIGNED


The Hunt For Red October by Tom Clancy (1984 1st Ed later print) SIGNED


$499.95


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER (1st US/1st prt./Tom Clancy)


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER (1st US/1st prt./Tom Clancy)


$500.00


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER TRUE SIGNED FIRST ED


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER TRUE SIGNED FIRST ED


$499.00


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1st/1st ~ Books into Film ~ 1984 ~


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1st/1st ~ Books into Film ~ 1984 ~


$418.49


The Hunt for Red October SIGNED by Tom Clancy LATER PRT


The Hunt for Red October SIGNED by Tom Clancy LATER PRT


$382.50


Clancy, Tom  THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st


Clancy, Tom THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st


$375.00


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy ~ 1st/1st ~ 1984


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy ~ 1st/1st ~ 1984


$350.00


Tom Clancy, Entire Collection, 13 st. edtion's, The Hunt for Red October 2 nd.,


Tom Clancy, Entire Collection, 13 st. edtion’s, The Hunt for Red October 2 nd.,


$350.00


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER Tom Clancy 1984 1ST PRINT HB Near Fine


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER Tom Clancy 1984 1ST PRINT HB Near Fine


$299.00


Signed THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER Tom Clancy 1ST HCDJ Naval Press NF CONDITION OOP


Signed THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER Tom Clancy 1ST HCDJ Naval Press NF CONDITION OOP


$250.00


TOM CLANCY The Hunt For Red October 1st Ed 1st Print DJ Has all 1st issue pts 84


TOM CLANCY The Hunt For Red October 1st Ed 1st Print DJ Has all 1st issue pts 84


$229.99


The Hunt for Red October, True 1st Edition Hardcover/Dust Jacket, Tom Clancy


The Hunt for Red October, True 1st Edition Hardcover/Dust Jacket, Tom Clancy


$199.99


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy HC TRUE 1st / 1st printing w/ extra


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy HC TRUE 1st / 1st printing w/ extra


$190.00


Clancy, Tom  THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st


Clancy, Tom THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st


$175.00


CLANCY, Tom   THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st 7th


CLANCY, Tom THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st 7th


$175.00


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER SIGNED FIRST EDITION


TOM CLANCY HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER SIGNED FIRST EDITION


$150.00


Clancy, Tom   THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st


Clancy, Tom THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER 1st


$125.00


Tom Clancy Signed The Hunt For Red October 1st/8th Fine


Tom Clancy Signed The Hunt For Red October 1st/8th Fine


$99.95


1-12 Tom Clancy LOT Jack Ryan Series Hunt For Red October HARDCOVER


1-12 Tom Clancy LOT Jack Ryan Series Hunt For Red October HARDCOVER


$74.98


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER  by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardcover)


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardcover)


$74.00


The Hunt for Red October - Tom Clancy 1st ed 1st


The Hunt for Red October – Tom Clancy 1st ed 1st


$72.50


The Hunt for Red October, Red Storm Rising, Patriot Games, 4 Tom Clancy Books


The Hunt for Red October, Red Storm Rising, Patriot Games, 4 Tom Clancy Books


$59.95


Clancy, Tom The Hunt for Red October


Clancy, Tom The Hunt for Red October


$50.00


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


$49.99


The Hunt for Red October Tom Clancy 1984 HCDJ 1st Edition 5th printing Very Good


The Hunt for Red October Tom Clancy 1984 HCDJ 1st Edition 5th printing Very Good


$49.99


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


$47.00


The Hunt for Red October ** FINE/FINE COPY, 7th Prt ** Tom Clancy, HC DJ 1984


The Hunt for Red October ** FINE/FINE COPY, 7th Prt ** Tom Clancy, HC DJ 1984


$45.98


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER By TOM CLANCY 1984


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER By TOM CLANCY 1984


$45.00


First Edition - PATRIOT GAMES by Tom Clancy (Hunt for Red October) Hardcover


First Edition – PATRIOT GAMES by Tom Clancy (Hunt for Red October) Hardcover


$39.99


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER By TOM CLANCY 1984


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER By TOM CLANCY 1984


$40.00


Tom Clancy: 8 Book Lot - Hunt For Red October +++++ PB


Tom Clancy: 8 Book Lot – Hunt For Red October +++++ PB


$37.04


TOM CLANCY unabridged CD COLLECTION (CLEAR & PRESENT DANGER + HUNT RED OCTOBER)


TOM CLANCY unabridged CD COLLECTION (CLEAR & PRESENT DANGER + HUNT RED OCTOBER)


$38.98


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER By TOM CLANCY 1984 Reprint nic


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER By TOM CLANCY 1984 Reprint nic


$38.00


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardco...


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardco…


$39.00


The Hunt for Red October -- Tom Clancy 1st/1st


The Hunt for Red October — Tom Clancy 1st/1st


$35.00


◄►2 BOOKS◄►TOM CLANCY CD COLLECTION◄►CLEAR & PRESENT DANGER▲HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER


◄►2 BOOKS◄►TOM CLANCY CD COLLECTION◄►CLEAR & PRESENT DANGER▲HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER


$34.99


The Hunt for Red October .. Tom Clancy/2nd Printing


The Hunt for Red October .. Tom Clancy/2nd Printing


$37.43


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER/TOM CLANCY/1984/18TH


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER/TOM CLANCY/1984/18TH


$33.00


The Hunt for Red October, 1984 4th Printing, Tom Clancy


The Hunt for Red October, 1984 4th Printing, Tom Clancy


$29.00


22 TOM CLANCY  ACTION / THRILLER / SUSPENSE SPLINTER CELL ~ HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER


22 TOM CLANCY ACTION / THRILLER / SUSPENSE SPLINTER CELL ~ HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER


$16.99


The Hunt for Red October-Tom Clancy-Naval Inst. Press


The Hunt for Red October-Tom Clancy-Naval Inst. Press


$24.95


HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER, THE by Tom Clancy Unab Audiobook ~NEW~ CD


HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER, THE by Tom Clancy Unab Audiobook ~NEW~ CD


$24.02


CLEAR AND PRESENT DANGER and HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER Tom Clancy Unab Audio ~NEW~MP3


CLEAR AND PRESENT DANGER and HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER Tom Clancy Unab Audio ~NEW~MP3


$23.35


The Hunt for Red October NEW by Tom Clancy


The Hunt for Red October NEW by Tom Clancy


$26.06


The Hunt For Red October, 1984, Tom Clancy


The Hunt For Red October, 1984, Tom Clancy


$21.97


Tom Clancy/The Hunt for Red October/Hardcover 6th Printing with Dust Jacket/Nice


Tom Clancy/The Hunt for Red October/Hardcover 6th Printing with Dust Jacket/Nice


$20.00


NEW - The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


NEW – The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


$25.61


Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy


$21.44


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy Audio 1 MP3 CD Unabridged


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy Audio 1 MP3 CD Unabridged


$24.99


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER - TOM CLANCY (HARDCOVER) NEW


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER – TOM CLANCY (HARDCOVER) NEW


$23.94


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER-Tom Clancy-1984-HARDCOVER


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER-Tom Clancy-1984-HARDCOVER


$19.50


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy(1984,HB)


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy(1984,HB)


$19.12


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER by Tom Clancy (1984) -1st Ed.- VERY NICE


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER by Tom Clancy (1984) -1st Ed.- VERY NICE


$18.99


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER unabridged audio book on CD by TOM CLANCY


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER unabridged audio book on CD by TOM CLANCY


$18.98


BIG Lot (25) Tom Clancy Books War Of Eagles Hunt For Red October Patriot Games


BIG Lot (25) Tom Clancy Books War Of Eagles Hunt For Red October Patriot Games


$9.95


Tom Clancy - Jack Ryan #4 - The Hunt For Red October


Tom Clancy – Jack Ryan #4 – The Hunt For Red October


$1.93


NEW The Hunt for Red October - Clancy, Tom


NEW The Hunt for Red October – Clancy, Tom


$18.03


TOM CLANCY   The Hunt For Red October   1985 Paperback Thriller Book


TOM CLANCY The Hunt For Red October 1985 Paperback Thriller Book


$8.65


TOM CLANCY   The Hunt for Red October   1985 Paperback Thriller Book


TOM CLANCY The Hunt for Red October 1985 Paperback Thriller Book


$7.68


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardcover)


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984, Hardcover)


$16.99


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER, TOM CLANCY, 1984, 15TH PRTG


THE HUNT FOR RED OCTOBER, TOM CLANCY, 1984, 15TH PRTG


$16.96


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1984  ~  hc/dj ~ near-mint


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1984 ~ hc/dj ~ near-mint


$16.95


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1984 ~ HC/DJ ~ near mint


The Hunt for Red October ~ Tom Clancy ~ 1984 ~ HC/DJ ~ near mint


$16.95


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984) Hardcover


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1984) Hardcover


$19.99


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1992, Audio Cassette)


The Hunt for Red October by Tom Clancy (1992, Audio Cassette)


$17.00


The Hunt For Red October (Paperback, 1986, Tom Clancy)


The Hunt For Red October (Paperback, 1986, Tom Clancy)


$1.56

Be Sociable, Share!

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

5,407 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>