Jun 062011
 

Harris Very Good

eBay Logo  

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!


A Garden Inclosed, C. Leon Harris, Very Good Book


A Garden Inclosed, C. Leon Harris, Very Good Book


$718.00


MADONNA AT RINGSIDE., Harry. Crews, Very Good, Hardcover


MADONNA AT RINGSIDE., Harry. Crews, Very Good, Hardcover


$368.99


The Arbitration Act 1996, Bruce Harris, Very Good Book


The Arbitration Act 1996, Bruce Harris, Very Good Book


$317.28


Properties of Silicon Carbide, Gary Harris, Very Good B


Properties of Silicon Carbide, Gary Harris, Very Good B


$233.50


Harry Markowitz: Selected Works (Nobel Laureate), Harry M. Markowitz, Very Good


Harry Markowitz: Selected Works (Nobel Laureate), Harry M. Markowitz, Very Good


$159.22


Sensor and Transducer Selection Guide, Harry N. Norton, Very Good Book


Sensor and Transducer Selection Guide, Harry N. Norton, Very Good Book


$153.98


Nuclear Structure and Function, J.R. Harris, I.B. Zbarsky, Very Good Book


Nuclear Structure and Function, J.R. Harris, I.B. Zbarsky, Very Good Book


$153.98


1983~The Murder of the Maharajah~Harry RF Keating~SIGNED~Paperback~Very Good


1983~The Murder of the Maharajah~Harry RF Keating~SIGNED~Paperback~Very Good


$102.15


1983~Inspector Ghote Plays a Joker~Harry RF Keating~SIGNED~Paperback~Very Good


1983~Inspector Ghote Plays a Joker~Harry RF Keating~SIGNED~Paperback~Very Good


$102.15


Tiny Tim, Harry Stein, Very Good Book


Tiny Tim, Harry Stein, Very Good Book


$128.95


The cook, Harry Kressing, Very Good


The cook, Harry Kressing, Very Good


$119.50


Harry S. Truman, Kurt L. Shell, Very Good Book


Harry S. Truman, Kurt L. Shell, Very Good Book


$104.00


Capital Crimes, Daniel Harris, Very Good Book


Capital Crimes, Daniel Harris, Very Good Book


$85.19


On The Wings Of Tragedy, Lionel B. Harris, Very Good Bo


On The Wings Of Tragedy, Lionel B. Harris, Very Good Bo


$84.14


Attlee, Kenneth Harris, Very Good Book


Attlee, Kenneth Harris, Very Good Book


$83.61


Dynamics of Social Welfare Policy: Right versus Left, Gardenia Harris, Very Good


Dynamics of Social Welfare Policy: Right versus Left, Gardenia Harris, Very Good


$72.79


Harry Potter Hardcover Books 1-7 Complete Set Very Good-Like New 1st Editions


Harry Potter Hardcover Books 1-7 Complete Set Very Good-Like New 1st Editions


$63.00


Studies in Perception & Action VIII, Harry Heft, Kerry L. Marsh, Very Good Book


Studies in Perception & Action VIII, Harry Heft, Kerry L. Marsh, Very Good Book


$64.97


The Cross-Bearers of the Saguenay, Harris, Rev. W. R. , Very Good


The Cross-Bearers of the Saguenay, Harris, Rev. W. R. , Very Good


$63.43


Insect and their stories,, Harry Hoogstraal, Very Good


Insect and their stories,, Harry Hoogstraal, Very Good


$62.20


HARRY POTTER HARDCOVER VOLUMES  1-7 IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST JACKETS


HARRY POTTER HARDCOVER VOLUMES 1-7 IN VERY GOOD CONDITION WITH DUST JACKETS


$49.99


THURSDAY THE RABBI WALKED OUT, HARRY KEMELMAN, VeryGood


THURSDAY THE RABBI WALKED OUT, HARRY KEMELMAN, VeryGood


$60.28


Purchasing Fundamentals for Today's Buyer, Harry E. Hough, Very Good Book


Purchasing Fundamentals for Today’s Buyer, Harry E. Hough, Very Good Book


$58.81


Midrash: Rabbinic Lore, Harry Gersh, Very Good Book


Midrash: Rabbinic Lore, Harry Gersh, Very Good Book


$56.50


Charles County Gentry, Harry Wright Newman, Very Good Book


Charles County Gentry, Harry Wright Newman, Very Good Book


$50.77


Scenes From the Psalms, Harry A. Brandt, Very Good Books


Scenes From the Psalms, Harry A. Brandt, Very Good Books


$53.99


Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (Book 1), J.K. Rowling, Very Good Book


Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone (Book 1), J.K. Rowling, Very Good Book


$53.96


The Ghost Writer, Robert Harris, Very Good Book


The Ghost Writer, Robert Harris, Very Good Book


$53.96


The Reversal (Harry Bosch), Michael Connelly, Very Good Book


The Reversal (Harry Bosch), Michael Connelly, Very Good Book


$53.96


A Secret Rage, Charlaine Harris, Very Good Book


A Secret Rage, Charlaine Harris, Very Good Book


$53.96


The Last Coyote (Harry Bosch), Michael Connelly, Very Good Book


The Last Coyote (Harry Bosch), Michael Connelly, Very Good Book


$53.96


Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Book 3), J.K. Rowling, Very Good Book


Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (Book 3), J.K. Rowling, Very Good Book


$53.96


Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5), J. K. Rowling, Very Good Boo


Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (Book 5), J. K. Rowling, Very Good Boo


$53.96


Cartoonimals: How To Draw Amazing Cartoon Animals, Harry Hamernik, Very Good Boo


Cartoonimals: How To Draw Amazing Cartoon Animals, Harry Hamernik, Very Good Boo


$53.96


Exploring English, Fifth Edition, Tim Harris, Very Good Book


Exploring English, Fifth Edition, Tim Harris, Very Good Book


$53.96


Knife Throwing: A Practical Guide, Harry K. McEvoy, Very Good Book


Knife Throwing: A Practical Guide, Harry K. McEvoy, Very Good Book


$53.96


Horrible Harry in Room 2B, Suzy Kline, Very Good Book


Horrible Harry in Room 2B, Suzy Kline, Very Good Book


$53.96


Harry Builds a House, Derek Radford, Very Good Book


Harry Builds a House, Derek Radford, Very Good Book


$53.96


Seasons on Harris: A Year in Scotland's Outer Hebrides, David Yeadon, Very Good


Seasons on Harris: A Year in Scotland’s Outer Hebrides, David Yeadon, Very Good


$53.96


Mummies (Very Peculiar History), Nathaniel Harris, Very Good Book


Mummies (Very Peculiar History), Nathaniel Harris, Very Good Book


$53.96


Het Theater De Brief En De Waarheid (Dutch Edition), Harry Mulisch, Very Good Bo


Het Theater De Brief En De Waarheid (Dutch Edition), Harry Mulisch, Very Good Bo


$53.96


The Black Ice (Harry Bosch), Michael Connelly, Very Good Book


The Black Ice (Harry Bosch), Michael Connelly, Very Good Book


$53.96


Pages from Hopi History, Harry C. James, Very Good Book


Pages from Hopi History, Harry C. James, Very Good Book


$53.96


Second Chance Ranch (Love Inspired), Leann Harris, Very Good Book


Second Chance Ranch (Love Inspired), Leann Harris, Very Good Book


$53.96


KING JAMES VI AND I-- Bedford Historical series, David Harris Willson, Very Good


KING JAMES VI AND I– Bedford Historical series, David Harris Willson, Very Good


$49.95


U. S. A. DEPOT MAGIC/HARRY LEAT/SB/1925/1ST EDITION/VERY GOOD CONDITION


U. S. A. DEPOT MAGIC/HARRY LEAT/SB/1925/1ST EDITION/VERY GOOD CONDITION


$49.99


Public Papers of the Presidents Harry S. Truman 1950, Very Good Books


Public Papers of the Presidents Harry S. Truman 1950, Very Good Books


$51.75


The Semantics Of Science, Roy Harris, Very Good Book


The Semantics Of Science, Roy Harris, Very Good Book


$50.88


Cranberry Thanksgiving Wende and Harry Devlin Very Good Condition FIAR OOP HC 71


Cranberry Thanksgiving Wende and Harry Devlin Very Good Condition FIAR OOP HC 71


$44.99


LORE & LEGENDS OF LONG POINT, BARRETT Harry B., Very Good Book


LORE & LEGENDS OF LONG POINT, BARRETT Harry B., Very Good Book


$47.50


HARRY POTTER COMPLETE SET 1-7 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION


HARRY POTTER COMPLETE SET 1-7 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION


$39.95


HARRY POTTER COMPLETE SET 1-7 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION


HARRY POTTER COMPLETE SET 1-7 HARDCOVER VERY GOOD CONDITION


$39.95


Global Business and the Terrorist Threat, Harry W. Richardson, Very Good Book


Global Business and the Terrorist Threat, Harry W. Richardson, Very Good Book


$46.45


The Avengers - Heil Harris!, by , Very Good Book


The Avengers – Heil Harris!, by , Very Good Book


$35.75


The Quotable Harry S. Truman by T.S. Settel 1975 PB VERY GOOD CONDITION


The Quotable Harry S. Truman by T.S. Settel 1975 PB VERY GOOD CONDITION


$39.99


Rudyard Kipling 1930 Punjab Edition Set 9 Books Very Good Orsamus Turner Harris


Rudyard Kipling 1930 Punjab Edition Set 9 Books Very Good Orsamus Turner Harris


$34.99


THE MISSING MERCHANTMAN, HARRY COLLINGWOOD, Very Good


THE MISSING MERCHANTMAN, HARRY COLLINGWOOD, Very Good


$39.84


UV Nightshades by Mark Allen and Paul Harris, Very Good


UV Nightshades by Mark Allen and Paul Harris, Very Good


$37.83


Symbolic Logic: Classical and Advanced Systems, Harry J. Gensler, Very Good Book


Symbolic Logic: Classical and Advanced Systems, Harry J. Gensler, Very Good Book


$37.69


POODLE (Batsford Book) Harry Glover **VERY GOOD COPY**


POODLE (Batsford Book) Harry Glover **VERY GOOD COPY**


$14.58


Divided Legacy, Harris L. Coulter, Very Good Book


Divided Legacy, Harris L. Coulter, Very Good Book


$36.49


HARRY POTTER COMPLETE SET 1-7 PAPERBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION


HARRY POTTER COMPLETE SET 1-7 PAPERBACK VERY GOOD CONDITION


$29.95


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, J. K. and Mary GrandPré Rowling, Very Good


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, J. K. and Mary GrandPré Rowling, Very Good


$33.98


Around Hucknall (Archive Photographs: Images of England), Harry Smith, Very Good


Around Hucknall (Archive Photographs: Images of England), Harry Smith, Very Good


$18.78


The Sins of the Fathers (Church and the World), Lillian Craig Harris, Very Good


The Sins of the Fathers (Church and the World), Lillian Craig Harris, Very Good


$31.97


Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix 1/1 RARE P/B J K Rowling Very Good


Harry Potter And The Order Of The Phoenix 1/1 RARE P/B J K Rowling Very Good


$15.64


Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban 1st/1st P/B J K Rowling Very Good 


Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban 1st/1st P/B J K Rowling Very Good 


$15.64


VERY GOOD CONDITION LOT OF 9 ILLUSTRATED CHAPTER  BKS SUZY KLINE HORRIBLE HARRY


VERY GOOD CONDITION LOT OF 9 ILLUSTRATED CHAPTER BKS SUZY KLINE HORRIBLE HARRY


$27.99


Ash, David Harry Walker, VeryGood


Ash, David Harry Walker, VeryGood


$30.73


Miriam comes home,: A story of our Israel cousins;, Harry Levin, Very Good


Miriam comes home,: A story of our Israel cousins;, Harry Levin, Very Good


$30.73


LOT OF 3 HARRY POTTER BOOKS HARD COVER W/DUST JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION


LOT OF 3 HARRY POTTER BOOKS HARD COVER W/DUST JACKET VERY GOOD CONDITION


$29.99


Eugene Atget: Unknown Paris, David Harris, Very Good Bo


Eugene Atget: Unknown Paris, David Harris, Very Good Bo


$29.87


Pioneers in India .. Pioneers of Empire Series, Johnston, Sir Harry, Very Good


Pioneers in India .. Pioneers of Empire Series, Johnston, Sir Harry, Very Good


$29.44


Discovering the Biblical world, Harry Thomas Frank, Very Good Book


Discovering the Biblical world, Harry Thomas Frank, Very Good Book


$28.89


The New Zealand Maori in Colour, harry dansey, Very Good Book


The New Zealand Maori in Colour, harry dansey, Very Good Book


$28.67

Be Sociable, Share!

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

5,407 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>