Sep 112010
 

Duncan Iris Johansen

eBay Logo  

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!


Lot of 41 Iris Johansen Romance Suspense Paperback / Crime / Eve Duncan Books


Lot of 41 Iris Johansen Romance Suspense Paperback / Crime / Eve Duncan Books


$79.95


Iris Johansen 11 HB/DJ LARGE PRINT BCE - Eve Duncan series - Book Club Editions


Iris Johansen 11 HB/DJ LARGE PRINT BCE – Eve Duncan series – Book Club Editions


$55.00


The Search (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Very Good Book


The Search (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Very Good Book


$53.96


lot 3X 1st/1st HCDJ Iris Johansen bonnie quinn eve Near Fine Duncan trilogy


lot 3X 1st/1st HCDJ Iris Johansen bonnie quinn eve Near Fine Duncan trilogy


$49.50


Face of Deception (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Face of Deception (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$47.95


Chasing the Night by Iris Johansen 2010 SIGNED 1 ed  Duncan Forensic Thriller HC


Chasing the Night by Iris Johansen 2010 SIGNED 1 ed Duncan Forensic Thriller HC


$45.00


Quinn (Eve Duncan Series) Iris Johansen


Quinn (Eve Duncan Series) Iris Johansen


$38.25


Lot 16 Iris Johansen Eve Duncan, Bonnie, Shadow Zone, Chasing the Night + MORE!


Lot 16 Iris Johansen Eve Duncan, Bonnie, Shadow Zone, Chasing the Night + MORE!


$37.99


Quicksand by Iris Johansen SIGNED HCDJ Eve Duncan Mystery Thriller 1 edition


Quicksand by Iris Johansen SIGNED HCDJ Eve Duncan Mystery Thriller 1 edition


$35.00


Blood Game by Iris Johansen (2009, Hardcover) SIGNED 1 ed.  Eve Duncan Thriller


Blood Game by Iris Johansen (2009, Hardcover) SIGNED 1 ed. Eve Duncan Thriller


$35.00


NEW - Quinn (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Quinn (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


$29.24


Iris Johansen STALEMATE Eve Duncan 2007


Iris Johansen STALEMATE Eve Duncan 2007


$7.77


Iris Johansen Lot 3HB+16PB - 8 Eve Duncan + 11 Other Suspense WE SHIP IN BOXES


Iris Johansen Lot 3HB+16PB – 8 Eve Duncan + 11 Other Suspense WE SHIP IN BOXES


$18.99


BLIND ALLEY by Iris Johansen, Eve Duncan series, 2004


BLIND ALLEY by Iris Johansen, Eve Duncan series, 2004


$25.00


Lot of 12 Iris Johansen Paperback Eve Duncan Mystery Books Very Good Condition


Lot of 12 Iris Johansen Paperback Eve Duncan Mystery Books Very Good Condition


$17.00


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, New Book


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, New Book


$21.99


NEW - Eve (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Eve (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


$21.15


Marea De Pasion / Fatal Tide (Eve Duncan) (Spanish Edition) by Iris Johansen


Marea De Pasion / Fatal Tide (Eve Duncan) (Spanish Edition) by Iris Johansen


$16.02


Eve (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


Eve (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


$15.95


Quinn (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Good Book


Quinn (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Good Book


$19.19


10 book lot by Iris Johansen- 5 Eve Duncan Mystery Suspense Forensic Sculptor


10 book lot by Iris Johansen- 5 Eve Duncan Mystery Suspense Forensic Sculptor


$14.95


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,


$18.95


Countdown (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Countdown (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$14.95


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Good Book


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Good Book


$18.87


Iris Johansen lot of 7 Hardback Eve Duncan Forensic Thriller Novels Quicksand


Iris Johansen lot of 7 Hardback Eve Duncan Forensic Thriller Novels Quicksand


$10.00


No One To Trust (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


No One To Trust (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$12.95


Bonnie (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen,  Audio Book


Bonnie (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Audio Book


$11.30


Lot 3 books by Iris Johansen: Eve, Quinn, Bonnie newest paperbacks Eve Duncan


Lot 3 books by Iris Johansen: Eve, Quinn, Bonnie newest paperbacks Eve Duncan


$10.00


NEW - Eve (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Eve (Eve Duncan Series) by Iris Johansen


$14.43


Killer Dreams (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Killer Dreams (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$9.95


Bonnie (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Excellent Book


Bonnie (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Excellent Book


$13.12


Killer Dreams (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Killer Dreams (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$8.95


Quicksand by Iris Johansen 2008, Paperback BRAND NEW Mystery BOOK Eve Duncan


Quicksand by Iris Johansen 2008, Paperback BRAND NEW Mystery BOOK Eve Duncan


$7.99


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,  Audio Book


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Audio Book


$7.99


Chasing the Night (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen


Chasing the Night (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen


$11.32


Iris Johansen 5 PB Book Lot - Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller


Iris Johansen 5 PB Book Lot – Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller


$10.99


Lot of 4 Iris Johansen Mysteries featuring Eve Duncan forensic sculptor


Lot of 4 Iris Johansen Mysteries featuring Eve Duncan forensic sculptor


$10.99


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,


$6.98


Quicksand (Eve Duncan Forensics Thrillers), Iris Johansen, Good Book


Quicksand (Eve Duncan Forensics Thrillers), Iris Johansen, Good Book


$4.24


NEW - Quicksand (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Quicksand (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$10.81


Killing Game, The (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Good Book


Killing Game, The (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Good Book


$4.24


NEW - Countdown (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Countdown (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$10.43


NEW - Blind Alley (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Blind Alley (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$10.43


NEW - The Search (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


NEW – The Search (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$10.43


NEW - Body of Lies (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Body of Lies (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$10.43


NEW - Stalemate (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


NEW – Stalemate (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$10.43


No One to Trust (Eve Duncan) - Iris Johansen - Used; Good - Paperback


No One to Trust (Eve Duncan) – Iris Johansen – Used; Good – Paperback


$4.70


Blind Alley: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller by Iris Johansen (2004, Hardcover


Blind Alley: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller by Iris Johansen (2004, Hardcover


$10.00


Firestorm (Eve Duncan) Iris Johansen Random House Audio 2005-03-01


Firestorm (Eve Duncan) Iris Johansen Random House Audio 2005-03-01


$9.98


The Search (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


The Search (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$9.87


Countdown (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Countdown (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$9.87


Killer Dreams (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Killer Dreams (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$9.87


Quinn (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,  Audio Book


Quinn (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Audio Book


$5.62


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,


$5.00


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen,  Audio Book


Eve (Eve Duncan Series), Iris Johansen, Audio Book


$5.00


Lot of 3 Iris Johansen Book - Eve Duncan Stalemate*Blood Games*Face of Deception


Lot of 3 Iris Johansen Book – Eve Duncan Stalemate*Blood Games*Face of Deception


$6.99


No One to Trust (Eve Duncan)  Iris Johansen Book


No One to Trust (Eve Duncan) Iris Johansen Book


$4.23


The Face of Deception (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


The Face of Deception (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$4.95


Large Print: Iris Johansen: QUICKSAND, An Eve Duncan novel, nice hardcover in dj


Large Print: Iris Johansen: QUICKSAND, An Eve Duncan novel, nice hardcover in dj


$4.95


Chasing the Night by Iris Johansen 1st Edition HB/DJ 2010 Eve Duncan


Chasing the Night by Iris Johansen 1st Edition HB/DJ 2010 Eve Duncan


$4.99


2009 BLOOD GAME 1st 1st IRIS JOHANSEN - Eve Duncan series HC w/ DJ


2009 BLOOD GAME 1st 1st IRIS JOHANSEN – Eve Duncan series HC w/ DJ


$6.50


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan (Eve Duncan Forensics Thrillers), Iris Johansen, Very


Blood Game: An Eve Duncan (Eve Duncan Forensics Thrillers), Iris Johansen, Very


$8.74


Lot of 4 Iris Johansen Novels in paperback Eve Duncan and more


Lot of 4 Iris Johansen Novels in paperback Eve Duncan and more


$3.99


JOHANSEN,IRIS - BLOOD GAME: AN EVE DUNCAN [NEW]


JOHANSEN,IRIS – BLOOD GAME: AN EVE DUNCAN [NEW]


$8.63


Quicksand (Eve Duncan Forensics Thrillers) by Iris Johansen


Quicksand (Eve Duncan Forensics Thrillers) by Iris Johansen


$4.50


Firestorm (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Firestorm (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$4.50


Blood Game by Iris Johansen 1st Edition HB/DJ 2009 (Eve Duncan)


Blood Game by Iris Johansen 1st Edition HB/DJ 2009 (Eve Duncan)


$4.49


Iris Johansen lot of 4 PB Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller Novel Blood Game


Iris Johansen lot of 4 PB Eve Duncan Forensics Thriller Novel Blood Game


$4.00


Body of Lies (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen


Body of Lies (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen


$4.29


Quicksand (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Quicksand (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$4.16


4 Books by Iris Johansen (fiction- romance, crime fiction) Eve Duncan series


4 Books by Iris Johansen (fiction- romance, crime fiction) Eve Duncan series


$3.40


Body of Lies by Iris Johansen 1st Edition HB/DJ 2002 Eve Duncan


Body of Lies by Iris Johansen 1st Edition HB/DJ 2002 Eve Duncan


$4.25


Body of Lies (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Good Book


Body of Lies (Eve Duncan), Iris Johansen, Good Book


$1.56


Iris Johansen - Quinn 2011 hardcover eve duncan bonnie trilogy bones csi


Iris Johansen – Quinn 2011 hardcover eve duncan bonnie trilogy bones csi


$5.00


Chasing The Night (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


Chasing The Night (Eve Duncan) by Iris Johansen


$4.00

Be Sociable, Share!

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

5,406 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>