Sep 212010
Clive Cussler Signed
Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!
|
|
Iceberg – Clive Cussler – First Edition – Signed – Dodd-Mead $7,110.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg Dodd Mead True 1st/1st Bought New/Never Read-Fine! $6,999.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Inca Gold Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC Galley $1,295.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Flood Tide Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE $999.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Shock Wave Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE-RARE $999.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed SERPENT Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE $799.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler – SIGNED – ICEBERG – Dodd Mead first edition hardback $777.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Sea Hunters Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC RARE $749.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Pyramid Fine Copy RARE $699.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic Bantam Review Copy ARC PROOF FINE-RARE!! $699.00 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER SERPENT SIGNED LIMITED LETTERED RARE! $599.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof FINE! $599.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed & Paul Kemprecos BLUE GOLD RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st $499.95 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Paul Kemprecos SERPENT RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st/1st $499.95 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Jack Du Brul DARK WATCH RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st/1st $499.95 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Jack Du Brul SKELETON COAST RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st $499.95 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed “SACRED STONE RARE HARDCOVER EDITION” True 1st/1st $499.95 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive RAISE THE TITANIC Signed US HCDJ 1st/1st NF $501.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic ARC Uncorrected Proof & Publisher Letter! $399.00 |
|
|
THE MEDITERRANEAN CAPER CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED 1/1 REVIEW $389.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY Signed Uncorrected Proof $351.99 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER PACIFIC VORTEX SIGNED 2X LIMITED EDITION $350.00 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER PACIFIC VORTEX SIGNED 2X LIMITED EDITION $350.00 |
|
|
Raise the Titanic ~ SIGNED October 1976 Clive Cussler ~ 1st/1st ~ Ships Free US $332.99 |
|
|
Mayday! Clive Cussler, SIGNED Limited Edition $325.00 |
|
|
NIGHT PROBE! By CLIVE CUSSLER 1981 signed to person that inspired the DIRK PITT $324.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg Ulverscroft True1st/1st *Not Ex-Library* VERY RARE! $299.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Mediterranean Caper & Iceberg True 1st/1st RARE Omnibus Ed $299.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Fine Never Read New $299.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive FIRE ICE Signed x2 s/c ARC Proof NF $301.99 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive LOST CITY Signed s/c ARC Proof NF $301.99 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive WHITE DEATH Signed s/c ARC Proof NF $301.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Grant Blackwood Signed Spartan Gold ARC Proof Galley NEW! $299.00 |
|
|
ICEBERG CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED 1/1 REVIEW SLIP HB/DJ 1996 $295.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic True 1st/1st Hardcover True CollectorCopy $275.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive FIRE ICE Signed x2 s/c ARC Proof NF $276.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler – Iceberg – HC DJ 1st NICE! SIGNED $265.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Pyramid RARE $249.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive ARCTIC DRIFT Signed s/c ARC Proof NF $251.99 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive SEA HUNTERS II Signed s/c ARC Proof VG $251.99 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY Signed s/c ARC Proof NF $251.99 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive VIXEN 03 Signed & Lined US HCDJ 1st VG $251.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Tony Chrome Signed “The Cussler Code” Brand New Fine Copy! $249.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed The Wrecker Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC RARE $249.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler and Roland Dahlquist SIGNED LTD ED 6 Illustrations From The Chase $229.99 |
|
|
ICEBERG – CLIVE CUSSLER – Signed/Numbered 1st/1st thus $199.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Original True 1st/1st VG-NF Condition Rare Original PB $199.95 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Mediterranean Caper & Iceberg True 1st/1st Hardcover Fine $199.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive ADVENTURES OF VIN FIZ Signed US SC ARC F $201.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg True 1st/1st RARE Hardcover – A Fine Condition Copy $199.95 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Vixen 03 True 1st/1st Hardcover Near Fine Condition (1978) $195.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Trojan Odyssey Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof Galley NEW! $179.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Atlantis Found Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof Galley NEW! $179.00 |
|
|
SIGNED/LIMITED “THE SEA HUNTERS 2″ BY CLIVE CUSSLER! $175.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Night Probe True 1st/1st Hardcover Very Nice Collector Copy $175.00 |
|
|
RAISE THE TITANIC! Clive Cussler, signed w/drawing 1st/1st 1976 HCDJ $171.00 |
|
|
Thriller 2 Edited by Clive Cussler (2009) SIGNED 16 $169.99 |
|
|
Built for Adventure: The Classic Automobiles of Clive Cussler **SIGNED** $150.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive INCA GOLD Signed 1st Edition First Printing $150.00 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED BUILT FOR ADVENTURE 1/1 HC/DJ CAR BOOK $150.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Signed Original True 1st/1st Very Good Condition Rare Original PB $149.95 |
|
|
Lost City by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos SIGNED BE $150.00 |
|
|
Built for Adventure: Classic Automobiles of Clive Cussler and Dirk Pitt SIGNED $149.99 |
|
|
Clive Cussler – Vixen 03 – HC DJ 1st printing SIGNED $125.00 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER MAYDAY SIGNED FIRST EDITION LIMITED ARTIST COPY $135.00 |
|
|
Built for Adventure by Clive Cussler SIGNED 1st/1st 2011 Classic Automobiles $132.99 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER MAYDAY SIGNED FIRST EDITION LIMITED ARTIST COPY $130.00 |
|
|
SIGNED 3x Black Wind by Clive Cussler RARE!!! $125.00 |
|
|
Cussler, Clive VIXEN 03 Signed US HCDJ 1st/1st VG $126.99 |
|
|
CLIVE CUSSLER CYCLOPS SIGNED FIRST EDITION $125.00 |
|
|
MAYDAY SIGNED BY CLIVE CUSSLER 1ST/1ST 2004 GIFT EDITN $120.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Treasure 1st SIGNED Who Needs Treasure? $99.00 |
|
|
Night Probe! SIGNED by Clive Cussler 1ST/1ST (1981, Hardcover) $100.00 |
|
|
Fire Ice Cussler, Clive. Signed, Numbered $100.00 |
|
|
Clive Cussler Autographed Hand Signed 1st ED.1999 Atlantis Found $99.00 |
