Sep 212010
 

Clive Cussler Signed

eBay Logo  

Scroll down to find even better deals on these book titles!


Iceberg - Clive Cussler - First Edition - Signed - Dodd-Mead


Iceberg – Clive Cussler – First Edition – Signed – Dodd-Mead


$7,110.00


Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg Dodd Mead True 1st/1st Bought New/Never Read-Fine!


Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg Dodd Mead True 1st/1st Bought New/Never Read-Fine!


$6,999.00


Clive Cussler Signed Inca Gold Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC Galley


Clive Cussler Signed Inca Gold Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC Galley


$1,295.00


Clive Cussler Signed Flood Tide Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE


Clive Cussler Signed Flood Tide Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE


$999.00


Clive Cussler Signed Shock Wave Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE-RARE


Clive Cussler Signed Shock Wave Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE-RARE


$999.00


Clive Cussler Signed SERPENT Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE


Clive Cussler Signed SERPENT Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof FINE


$799.00


Clive Cussler - SIGNED - ICEBERG - Dodd Mead first edition hardback


Clive Cussler – SIGNED – ICEBERG – Dodd Mead first edition hardback


$777.00


Clive Cussler Signed Sea Hunters Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC RARE


Clive Cussler Signed Sea Hunters Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC RARE


$749.00


Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Pyramid Fine Copy RARE


Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Pyramid Fine Copy RARE


$699.00


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic Bantam Review Copy ARC PROOF FINE-RARE!!


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic Bantam Review Copy ARC PROOF FINE-RARE!!


$699.00


CLIVE CUSSLER SERPENT SIGNED LIMITED LETTERED RARE!


CLIVE CUSSLER SERPENT SIGNED LIMITED LETTERED RARE!


$599.00


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof FINE!


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof FINE!


$599.00


Clive Cussler Signed & Paul Kemprecos BLUE GOLD RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st


Clive Cussler Signed & Paul Kemprecos BLUE GOLD RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st


$499.95


Clive Cussler Signed Paul Kemprecos SERPENT RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st/1st


Clive Cussler Signed Paul Kemprecos SERPENT RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st/1st


$499.95


Clive Cussler Signed Jack Du Brul DARK WATCH RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st/1st


Clive Cussler Signed Jack Du Brul DARK WATCH RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st/1st


$499.95


Clive Cussler Signed Jack Du Brul SKELETON COAST RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st


Clive Cussler Signed Jack Du Brul SKELETON COAST RARE HARDCOVER EDITION True 1st


$499.95


Clive Cussler Signed


Clive Cussler Signed “SACRED STONE RARE HARDCOVER EDITION” True 1st/1st


$499.95


Cussler, Clive RAISE THE TITANIC Signed US HCDJ 1st/1st NF


Cussler, Clive RAISE THE TITANIC Signed US HCDJ 1st/1st NF


$501.99


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic ARC Uncorrected Proof & Publisher Letter!


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic ARC Uncorrected Proof & Publisher Letter!


$399.00


THE MEDITERRANEAN CAPER CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED 1/1 REVIEW


THE MEDITERRANEAN CAPER CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED 1/1 REVIEW


$389.00


Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY Signed Uncorrected Proof


Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY Signed Uncorrected Proof


$351.99


CLIVE CUSSLER PACIFIC VORTEX SIGNED 2X LIMITED EDITION


CLIVE CUSSLER PACIFIC VORTEX SIGNED 2X LIMITED EDITION


$350.00


CLIVE CUSSLER PACIFIC VORTEX SIGNED 2X LIMITED EDITION


CLIVE CUSSLER PACIFIC VORTEX SIGNED 2X LIMITED EDITION


$350.00


Raise the Titanic ~ SIGNED October 1976 Clive Cussler ~ 1st/1st ~ Ships Free US


Raise the Titanic ~ SIGNED October 1976 Clive Cussler ~ 1st/1st ~ Ships Free US


$332.99


Mayday! Clive Cussler, SIGNED Limited Edition


Mayday! Clive Cussler, SIGNED Limited Edition


$325.00


NIGHT PROBE! By CLIVE CUSSLER 1981 signed to person that inspired the DIRK PITT


NIGHT PROBE! By CLIVE CUSSLER 1981 signed to person that inspired the DIRK PITT


$324.00


Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg Ulverscroft True1st/1st *Not Ex-Library* VERY RARE!


Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg Ulverscroft True1st/1st *Not Ex-Library* VERY RARE!


$299.00


Clive Cussler Signed Mediterranean Caper & Iceberg True 1st/1st RARE Omnibus Ed


Clive Cussler Signed Mediterranean Caper & Iceberg True 1st/1st RARE Omnibus Ed


$299.00


Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Fine Never Read New


Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Fine Never Read New


$299.00


Cussler, Clive FIRE ICE Signed x2 s/c ARC Proof NF


Cussler, Clive FIRE ICE Signed x2 s/c ARC Proof NF


$301.99


Cussler, Clive LOST CITY Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


Cussler, Clive LOST CITY Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


$301.99


Cussler, Clive WHITE DEATH Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


Cussler, Clive WHITE DEATH Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


$301.99


Clive Cussler Signed Grant Blackwood Signed Spartan Gold ARC Proof Galley NEW!


Clive Cussler Signed Grant Blackwood Signed Spartan Gold ARC Proof Galley NEW!


$299.00


ICEBERG CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED 1/1 REVIEW SLIP HB/DJ 1996


ICEBERG CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED 1/1 REVIEW SLIP HB/DJ 1996


$295.00


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic True 1st/1st Hardcover True CollectorCopy


Clive Cussler Signed Raise The Titanic True 1st/1st Hardcover True CollectorCopy


$275.00


Cussler, Clive FIRE ICE Signed x2 s/c ARC Proof NF


Cussler, Clive FIRE ICE Signed x2 s/c ARC Proof NF


$276.99


Clive Cussler - Iceberg - HC DJ 1st   NICE!  SIGNED


Clive Cussler – Iceberg – HC DJ 1st NICE! SIGNED


$265.00


Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Pyramid RARE


Clive Cussler Signed The Mediterranean Caper True 1st/1st Pyramid RARE


$249.00


Cussler, Clive ARCTIC DRIFT Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


Cussler, Clive ARCTIC DRIFT Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


$251.99


Cussler, Clive SEA HUNTERS II Signed s/c ARC Proof VG


Cussler, Clive SEA HUNTERS II Signed s/c ARC Proof VG


$251.99


Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


Cussler, Clive TROJAN ODYSSEY Signed s/c ARC Proof NF


$251.99


Cussler, Clive VIXEN 03 Signed & Lined US HCDJ 1st VG


Cussler, Clive VIXEN 03 Signed & Lined US HCDJ 1st VG


$251.99


Clive Cussler Signed Tony Chrome Signed


Clive Cussler Signed Tony Chrome Signed “The Cussler Code” Brand New Fine Copy!


$249.00


Clive Cussler Signed The Wrecker Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC RARE


Clive Cussler Signed The Wrecker Advance Reading Copy Uncorrected Proof ARC RARE


$249.00


Clive Cussler and Roland Dahlquist SIGNED LTD ED 6 Illustrations From The Chase


Clive Cussler and Roland Dahlquist SIGNED LTD ED 6 Illustrations From The Chase


$229.99


ICEBERG - CLIVE CUSSLER - Signed/Numbered 1st/1st thus


ICEBERG – CLIVE CUSSLER – Signed/Numbered 1st/1st thus


$199.99


Clive Cussler Signed Original True 1st/1st VG-NF Condition Rare Original PB


Clive Cussler Signed Original True 1st/1st VG-NF Condition Rare Original PB


$199.95


Clive Cussler Signed Mediterranean Caper & Iceberg True 1st/1st Hardcover Fine


Clive Cussler Signed Mediterranean Caper & Iceberg True 1st/1st Hardcover Fine


$199.00


Cussler, Clive ADVENTURES OF VIN FIZ Signed US SC ARC F


Cussler, Clive ADVENTURES OF VIN FIZ Signed US SC ARC F


$201.99


Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg True 1st/1st RARE Hardcover - A Fine Condition Copy


Clive Cussler Signed Iceberg True 1st/1st RARE Hardcover – A Fine Condition Copy


$199.95


Clive Cussler Signed Vixen 03 True 1st/1st Hardcover Near Fine Condition (1978)


Clive Cussler Signed Vixen 03 True 1st/1st Hardcover Near Fine Condition (1978)


$195.00


Clive Cussler Signed Trojan Odyssey  Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof Galley NEW!


Clive Cussler Signed Trojan Odyssey Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof Galley NEW!


$179.00


Clive Cussler Signed Atlantis Found Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof Galley NEW!


Clive Cussler Signed Atlantis Found Advance Reading Copy ARC Proof Galley NEW!


$179.00


SIGNED/LIMITED


SIGNED/LIMITED “THE SEA HUNTERS 2″ BY CLIVE CUSSLER!


$175.00


Clive Cussler Signed Night Probe True 1st/1st Hardcover Very Nice Collector Copy


Clive Cussler Signed Night Probe True 1st/1st Hardcover Very Nice Collector Copy


$175.00


RAISE THE TITANIC! Clive Cussler, signed w/drawing 1st/1st 1976 HCDJ


RAISE THE TITANIC! Clive Cussler, signed w/drawing 1st/1st 1976 HCDJ


$171.00


Thriller 2 Edited by Clive Cussler (2009) SIGNED 16


Thriller 2 Edited by Clive Cussler (2009) SIGNED 16


$169.99


Built for Adventure: The Classic Automobiles of Clive Cussler     **SIGNED**


Built for Adventure: The Classic Automobiles of Clive Cussler **SIGNED**


$150.00


Cussler, Clive   INCA GOLD Signed 1st Edition First Printing


Cussler, Clive INCA GOLD Signed 1st Edition First Printing


$150.00


CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED BUILT FOR ADVENTURE 1/1 HC/DJ CAR BOOK


CLIVE CUSSLER SIGNED BUILT FOR ADVENTURE 1/1 HC/DJ CAR BOOK


$150.00


Clive Cussler Signed Original True 1st/1st Very Good Condition Rare Original PB


Clive Cussler Signed Original True 1st/1st Very Good Condition Rare Original PB


$149.95


Lost City by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos SIGNED BE


Lost City by Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos SIGNED BE


$150.00


Built for Adventure:  Classic Automobiles of Clive Cussler and Dirk Pitt  SIGNED


Built for Adventure: Classic Automobiles of Clive Cussler and Dirk Pitt SIGNED


$149.99


Clive Cussler - Vixen 03  - HC DJ 1st printing SIGNED


Clive Cussler – Vixen 03 – HC DJ 1st printing SIGNED


$125.00


CLIVE CUSSLER MAYDAY SIGNED FIRST EDITION LIMITED ARTIST COPY


CLIVE CUSSLER MAYDAY SIGNED FIRST EDITION LIMITED ARTIST COPY


$135.00


Built for Adventure by Clive Cussler SIGNED 1st/1st 2011 Classic Automobiles


Built for Adventure by Clive Cussler SIGNED 1st/1st 2011 Classic Automobiles


$132.99


CLIVE CUSSLER MAYDAY SIGNED FIRST EDITION LIMITED ARTIST COPY


CLIVE CUSSLER MAYDAY SIGNED FIRST EDITION LIMITED ARTIST COPY


$130.00


SIGNED 3x  Black Wind by Clive Cussler RARE!!!


SIGNED 3x Black Wind by Clive Cussler RARE!!!


$125.00


Cussler, Clive VIXEN 03 Signed US HCDJ 1st/1st VG


Cussler, Clive VIXEN 03 Signed US HCDJ 1st/1st VG


$126.99


CLIVE CUSSLER CYCLOPS SIGNED FIRST EDITION


CLIVE CUSSLER CYCLOPS SIGNED FIRST EDITION


$125.00


MAYDAY SIGNED BY CLIVE CUSSLER 1ST/1ST 2004 GIFT EDITN


MAYDAY SIGNED BY CLIVE CUSSLER 1ST/1ST 2004 GIFT EDITN


$120.00


 Clive Cussler Treasure 1st SIGNED  Who Needs Treasure?


Clive Cussler Treasure 1st SIGNED Who Needs Treasure?


$99.00


Night Probe! SIGNED by Clive Cussler 1ST/1ST (1981, Hardcover)


Night Probe! SIGNED by Clive Cussler 1ST/1ST (1981, Hardcover)


$100.00


Fire Ice   Cussler, Clive. Signed, Numbered


Fire Ice Cussler, Clive. Signed, Numbered


$100.00


Clive Cussler Autographed Hand Signed 1st ED.1999 Atlantis Found


Clive Cussler Autographed Hand Signed 1st ED.1999 Atlantis Found


$99.00

Be Sociable, Share!

 Leave a Reply

(required)

(required)

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

5,405 Spam Comments Blocked so far by Spam Free Wordpress

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>